Градоначалници

Петре Шилегов
Претседател на управен одбор
Град Скопје
Висар Ганиу
Потпретседател на управен одбор
Чаир
Митко Јанчев
Потпретседател на управен одбор
Кавадарци

Златко Марин
Аеродром
Миликије Халими
Арачиново
Звонко Пекевски
Берово
Блаже Шапов
Богданци
Наташа Петровска
Битола
Аљбон Џемаили
Боговиње
Зоран Зимбаков
Босилово
Енвер Пајазити
Брвеница
Велимир Смилевски
Бутел
Перо Костадинов
Валандово
Марјан Јанев
Василево
Сашо Јанкоски
Вевчани
Аце Коцевски
Велес
Исен Шабани
Врапчиште
Ивица Димитров
Виница
Борис Георгиевски
Гази Баба
Сашо Поцков
Гевгелија
Александар Наумоски
Ѓорче Петров
Арбен Таравари
Гостивар
Роберт Бешовски
Градско
Петре Шилегов
Град Скопје
Хекуран Дука
Дебар
Зоран Ногачески
Дебарца
Горан Трајковски
Делчево
Лазар Петров
Демир Капија
Анго Ангов
Дојран
Марјанче Стојановски
Демир Хисар
Џемил Ќамили
Долнени
Бљерим Сејди
Желино
Борче Гиевски
Зелениково
Блаже Станков
Зрновци
Жика Стојановски
Илинден
Дарко Блажески
Јегуновце
Митко Јанчев
Кавадарци
Јордан Насев
Карбинци
Стефан Богоев
Карпош
Филип Темелковски
Кисела Вода
Фатмир Дехари
Кичево
Благој Илиев
Конче
Николчо Илиев
Кочани
Љупчо Бојаџиев
Кратово
Борјанчо Мицевски
Крива Паланка
Рубинчо Шефтероски
Кривогаштани
Томе Христоски
Крушево
Максим Димитриевски
Куманово
Еркан Арифи
Липково
Ацо Велковски
Лозово
Медат Куртовски
Маврово и Ростуше
Соња Стаменкова
Македонска каменица
Живко Силјаноски
Македонски Брод
Јасмина Гулевска
Могила
Тони Делков
Неготино
Љубе Кузманоски
Новаци
Никола Андонов
Ново Село
Константин Георгиески
Охрид
Борче Митевски
Петровец
Драган Тренчовски
Пехчево
Алија Јаоски
Пласница
Илија Јованоски
Прилеп
Драган Анастасов
Пробиштип
Герасим Конзулов
Радовиш
Ивица Тошевски
Ранковце
Живко Гошаревски
Ресен
Бранко Јанев
Росоман
Блерим Беџети
Сарај
Сашо Велковски
Свети Николе
Стефче Трпковски
Сопиште
Жаклина Јовановска
Старо Нагоричане
Рамиз Мерко
Струга
Коста Јаневски
Струмица
Азем Садики
Студеничани
Исен Асани
Теарце
Теута Арифи
Тетово
Саша Богдановиќ
Центар
Аријан Ибраим
Центар Жупа
Висар Ганиу
Чаир
Горан Стојановски
Чашка
Горанчо Крстев
Чешиново-Облешево
Јован Пејковски
Чучер-Сандево
Сашко Николов
Штип
Курто Дудуш
Шуто Оризари